Create an Account    |     Login
Wisconsin Amature Hockey Association
Back

Girls 18U NorthCentral/NorthEast (2021-2022)

TEAM ROSTER
Head Coach
Forrest Wright - (608) 764-0270
Team Manager(s)
Mike Flattum - (920) 573-5143
[Statistics]Roster
6 Rachael Beeck (F)
7 Ella Beilke (F)
8 Evelyn Jelinek (F)
9 Megan Tesky (F)
11 Elysia Pitts (F)
12 Aerwyn Davis (F)
15 Ella Flattum (F)
16 Julia Lindemann (F)
17 Brynn Osbahr (F)
18 Peyton Smith (F)
19 Teagan Tomoda (F)
2 Abigail Dhein (D)
3 Lillian McCracken (D)
4 Greta Olson (D)
5 Mikaela Smith (D)
10 Sophia Brunner (D)
13 Stacey Cloute (D)
1 Grace Lawrence (G)
30 Jenna Christophersen (G)
Practice Only
Lyla Cooke (F)
Addison Dufour (F)
Bailey Hronek (F)
Victoria Konieczny (F)
Alicia Rhoda (F)
Ella Koca (D)
Mikaela Moore (D)
GAME SCHEDULE
Date Opponent Team WEHL Opponent Result
Aug 22
10:00am
Girls 18U Western
Cornerstone - Green Bay
2 2 T
Aug 22
1:00pm
Girls 18U Western
Cornerstone - Green Bay
2 6 L
Aug 29
10:30am
Girls 18U SouthEast
Beaver Dam
3 2 W
Aug 29
2:00pm
Girls 18U SouthEast
Beaver Dam
4 3 W
Sep 19
10:00am
Girls 18U SouthCentral
Greenheck
2 1 W
Sep 19
1:00pm
Girls 18U SouthCentral
Greenheck
1 3 L
Sep 26
3:00pm
Girls 18U SouthEast
Greenheck
3 1 W
Oct 3
10:00am
Girls 18U SouthCentral
Wisconsin Dells
5 0 W
Oct 3
1:00pm
Girls 18U SouthCentral
Wisconsin Dells
2 3 L
Oct 8
4:20pm

Bolingbrook, IL Rocket Ice Arena
2 2 T
Oct 9
7:00am

Bolingbrook, IL Rocket Ice Arena
5 1 W
Oct 9
10:00pm

Bolingbrook, IL Rocket Ice Arena
1 1 T
Oct 10
 

Bolingbrook, IL Rocket Ice Arena
0 5 L
Oct 17
10:00am
Girls 18U Western
Baldwin
1 4 L
Oct 17
1:15pm
Girls 18U Western
Baldwin
1 1 T
Oct 24
11:00am
Girls 16U Western
Greenheck
4 1 W
Oct 24
2:00pm
Girls 16U Western
Greenheck
1 0 W
Oct 30
8:15am
Girls 18U Western
Fond du Lac
- - -
Oct 30
4:30pm
Girls 18U SouthEast
Fond du Lac
- - -
Oct 31
10:00am
Girls 18U SouthCentral
Fond du Lac
- - -
Overall Record: 8 / 5 / 4

Back
 
  
We are a proud member of the Wisconsin Amateur Hockey Association and USA Hockey